ONE COOL HOMBRE

Date of Birth:
3/7/2023
Description:
HOMBRE IS FROM ONE OF OUR OVER CAST DAUGHTERS, THAT IS THE CORNERSTONE OF OUR BREEDING PROGRAM
Nickname:
HUMBERTO
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
BRYANT CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
BRYANT CATTLE COMPANY
Notes:
SNP TEST, IGENITY BEEF 9222069512 COLOR ED/E+
PH #:
331
Reg #1:
BI107412
AI Number:
840-003-212-392-549
ONE COOL HOMBRE
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip21.375011/17/2023TIPPS 5" BEHIND THE POLL 
  • OVER CAST

    GRAND DAM

    • OVER CAST
    • DOB: 5/27/2008
    • OVER KILL x DO OVER
  • LUCY THE GEM

    DAM

  • RAGNAR

    SIRE

    • RAGNAR
    • DOB: 4/13/2018
    • WHITE DRAGON x HARMONY OF VICTORY
  • VICTORY LAP

    PATERNAL GRAND SIRE