WHITE DRAGON

Date of Birth:
4/23/2009
Nickname:
WD
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Kevin & Jodi Bryant
Breeder:
DCCI
PH #:
15/9
Reg #1:
BI89496
Reg #2:
256238
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip75.625005/06/2016  
Total Horn87.750005/06/2016Tip to Stump 
Tip to Tip74.500003/07/2015  
Base16.937511/08/2014RIGHT BASE 
Base16.750011/08/2014LEFT BASE 
Composite193.500011/08/2014MISSING TTT AND TOTAL MEASURMENT 
Tip to Tip73.875011/08/2014MISSING 8 INCHES OF LEFT HORN 
Total Horn85.937511/08/2014MISSING 8 INCHES OF LEFT HORN 
Weight1740.000011/11/2013  
Tip to Tip73.000003/17/2013  
Tip to Tip69.000005/01/2012  
Tip to Tip67.750003/18/2012  
Tip to Tip63.000004/22/2011  
  • Grand Exit

    • Grand Exit
    • DOB: 10/2/2014
    • WHITE DRAGON x Grand Sky SJ
    • Horn Show Case 2015 Res. Jr Bull & Res. Bull Over All.
  • NOBEL DRAGON

    • NOBEL DRAGON
    • DOB: 4/14/2013
    • WHITE DRAGON x NOBELY ZIPPED
    • Stillwater Shoot Out 2015 Res. Grand Sr. Heifer Non Halter
  • OCD

    • OCD
    • DOB: 11/6/2013
    • WHITE DRAGON x OVER CAST
    • Futurity Money Earner
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2017 Bryant Cattle Company