DRAFTY DRAGON

Date of Birth:
4/15/2012
Description:
WHITE WITH RED HEAD BLAZE
Nickname:
W77
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
Bryant Cattle Company
Notes:
DRAFTY DRAGON IS A WEALTH OF GREAT LONGHORN BULL PEDIGREE: DRAG IRON, WS JAMAKISM, WINCHESTER (DOUBLE), NOT GUNNA.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Astera Meadows Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 Bryant Cattle Company