Zabaco's Dragon

Date of Birth:
5/3/2015
Description:
DAUGHTER OF WHITE DRAGON, THAT CAN PRODUCE. HERE IS ONE OF THE FEW WHITE DRAGON COWS OFFERED FOR SALE, BRED RC PACIFIC PIRATE FOR 2021 TAKE ADVANAGE. SHE WAS A FUTURITY WINNER TWICE.
Nickname:
SOLD
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Robert Nevels
Breeder:
Bryant Cattle Company
Notes:
Steer calf at side by RC Pacific Pirate
OCV'd:
Yes