White Gold

Date of Birth:
4/3/2014
Description:
Lots of Flat lateral horn. Tall as a coal stove pipe, yellow black and dark red brindle spots.
Nickname:
Trump
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Bryant Cattle Company
Breeder:
Bryant Cattle Company