Lot#: 1D

M2 GRAND DIAMOND

Date of Birth:
7/3/2017
Description:
A solid yound cow who calved a beautiful heifer x 80” + TT WS Chief (Son of $100k WS Vindicator) Don’t miss an opportunity to add Drag Iron, Grand Slam, JP Rio Grande, Win Win, Sunstar, Vindicator, Tejas Star, Sun Rise and the amazing butler genetics of Field Marshal and Harvest. OCV’d / PV’d and DNA on File at TLBAA. Trust the Genetics, Buy with Confidence.
Nickname:
Rocky Mountain Longhorns
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Rocky Mountain Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes