AMR FASHION PRIZE 92/7

Date of Birth:
3/14/2017
Description:
TOTALLY BLACK.
Nickname:
160
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
FINE CONFORMATION GROWTHY CALF. ECR BREEDING IN PEDIGREE.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Astera Meadows Ranch