ACC IMAGINE THIS

Date of Birth:
9/16/2014
Nickname:
QI
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Bryant Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
9/14
Reg #1:
CI296073
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Sales Comments:
Super nice grand daughter of Dragon Iron. Has been a great producer for us. Keeping her heifer for replacement. Super friendly cow that raises nice heifers....

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBLACK OUT 03/01/2016  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.500001/12/2020  
  • CHIA
    • CHIA
    • DOB: 5/11/2016
    • GD Black Out x ACC IMAGINE THIS